LLANRWST INTERIORS LTD

write review
updated on 09 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
LLANRWST INTERIORS LTD
Reg. office address
2 Tan Y Benar, LL25 0JA, Dolwyddelan, Conwy
Company Number
05764038
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/12/2015 - CARTREFI MOELWYN HOMES LIMITED
SIC Code
31020 - Manufacture of kitchen furniture
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
31 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
39-41 Church Street Blaenau Ffestiniog Gwynedd LL41 3HD

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LLANRWST INTERIORS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry