DRAGONFLY TEA ROOMS AND FISHERY LTD, Llanrwst

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
DRAGONFLY TEA ROOMS AND FISHERY LTD
Reg. office address
38 DENBIGH STREET, LL26 0AA, LLANRWST, Conwy
Company Number
09977198
Jurisdiction
Wales
Previous Names
12/10/2017 - EPONA ERYRI LTD
SIC Code
56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Date of Incorporation
29 Jan 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Clothing Shops
DRAGONFLY TEA ROOMS AND FISHERY LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DRAGONFLY TEA ROOMS AND FISHERY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Llanwrst Road
    LL24 0HA  Betws-Y-Coed
    01690 710914
  2. Holyhead Road
    LL24 0BN  Betws-Y-Coed
    01690 710816
  3. Unit 6, Station Approach
    LL24 0AE  Betws-Y-Coed
    01690 710000
  4. Holyhead Road
    LL24 0AY  Betws-Y-Coed
    01690 710710
  5. Tan Lan, Holyhead Road
    LL24 0AY  Betws-Y-Coed
    01690 363818
  6. Arfon House
    LL24 0AP  Betws-Y-Coed
    01690 710234
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies